PITTORE DEL XIX SECOLO LANDSCAPE WITH FARMERS |
Landscape with farmers, oil on canvas. Dimensions: 21x34 cm.
Paesaggio con contadina e armenti, olio su tela. Misure: cm 21x34
- 29% up to €50,000.00
- 26% up to €500,000.00
- 16% above €500,000.00
Estimate €150 - €250
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping