Pittore Inglese Del Xix Secolo - Dec 03, 2019 | Wannenes - Art Auction In Italy

PITTORE INGLESE DEL XIX SECOLO

item-78361017=1
Comunione
Olio su tela, cm 127X76
  • 35% up to €2,000.00
  • 30% up to €500,000.00
  • 27% above €500,000.00

Estimate €200 - €500
Starting Price €200
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Genoa, it

Wannenes - Art Auction

Wannenes - Art Auction

Genoa, Italy3,187 Followers
Auction Curated By
Antonio Gesino
DIPINTI ANTICHI
Rosanna Nobilitato
DIPINTI DEL XIX SECOLO