Scuola italiana dell'inizio del XIX secolo Due studi di mani Olio su cartone pressato 18,5 x 27,5 cm
Scuola italiana dell'inizio del XIX secolo
Due studi di mani
Olio su cartone pressato
18,5 x 27,5 cm e 17,5 x 24,5 cm
Italian school of the early 19th century
Two Studies of Hands
Oil on pressed cardboard
18,5 x 27,5 cm and 17,5 x 24,5 cm
Due studi di mani
Olio su cartone pressato
Two Studies of Hands
Oil on pressed cardboard
- 32%
Estimate €2,500 - €3,500
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping