Scuola Del Xix Secolo Figura Di Fanciulla In Veste Di Sibilla Con Spartito - Jun 15, 2022 | Cambi Casa D'aste In Ge

Scuola del XIX secolo Figura di fanciulla in veste di sibilla con spartito

View More Items in Vests

More Items in Vests

View More

Recommended Women's Clothing

View More
item-129986493=1
item-129986493=2
olio su tela, W. 50 - H. 61 Cm
  • 35% up to €2,000.00
  • 30% up to €200,000.00
  • 25% above €200,000.00

Estimate €2,000 - €4,000
Starting Price €2,000
5 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Genova, GE, it

Cambi Casa D'Aste

Cambi Casa D'Aste

Genova, Italy3,436 Followers