Scuola del XIX secolo Figura di fanciulla in veste di sibilla con spartito
View More Items in VestsMore Items in Vests
View MoreRecommended Women's Clothing
olio su tela, W. 50 - H. 61 Cm
- 35% up to €2,000.00
- 30% up to €200,000.00
- 25% above €200,000.00
Estimate €2,000 - €4,000
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genova, GE, itSee Policy for Shipping