LIVE8
Unbek. Künstler modernes Bild u.r. sign. "OT" gerahmt, hochwertiger Alu Rahmen, Maße ca. 103 x 72cm
Interne Nr. A0171400117
- 3%
Unbek. Künstler
Estimate €120 - €99,999
Live bidding started at 5:00 AM EST yesterday. Get approved to bid.
Item located in Bremen, Bremen, deOffers In-House Shipping
17. Varia Auktion
Bremen, Bremen, DE