DAVID TENIERS DER JUENGERE (NACHFOLGER) KUECHENINTERIEUR MIT MAGD, BAUER UND HASEN
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
FOLLOWER OF DAVID TENIERS THE YOUNGER 1610 Antwerp - 1690 Brussels KITCHEN INTERIOR WITH MAID, PEASANT AND HARE Oil on oak panel, parquetry. 31,5 x 44,5 cm (F. 56,5 x 69,5 cm). Part. slightly old rest., min. old retouching. Frame. Provenance: Westphalian private collection. DAVID TENIERS DER JUENGERE (NACHFOLGER) 1610 Antwerpen - 1690 Bruessel KUECHENINTERIEUR MIT MAGD, BAUER UND HASEN OEl auf Eichenholztafel, parkettiert. 31,5 x 44,5 cm (R. 56,5 x 69,5 cm). Part. leicht altrest., min. Altretuschen. Rahmen. Provenienz: Westfaelische Privatsammlung.
- 33%
Estimate €400 - €800
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping