PITTORE FIAMMINGO DEL XVIII-XIX SECOLO
Vaso di fiori
Olio su rame, cm 49X37
Olio su rame, cm 49X37
- 35%
Estimate €5,000 - €8,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
DIPINTI ANTICHI
DIPINTI DEL XIX SECOLO