PITTORE FIAMMINGO DEL XVII SECOLO
Fuga in Egitto
Olio su tela, cm 95X99
Olio su tela, cm 95X99
- 35% up to €2,000.00
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 27% above €500,000.00
Estimate €200 - €500
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
DIPINTI ANTICHI
DIPINTI DEL XIX SECOLO