SCUOLA ITALIANA DEL XIX SECOLO PORTRAIT OF BEATRICE
Portrait of Beatrice Cenci, oil on canvas, 62x49 cm
Ritratto di Beatrice Cenci, olio su tela, cm 62x49
- 29% up to €50,000.00
- 26% up to €500,000.00
- 16% above €500,000.00
Estimate €600 - €1,000
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping