Scuola Italiana Del Xix Secolo Portrait Of Beatrice - May 08, 2017 | Casa D'aste Arcadia In Italy

SCUOLA ITALIANA DEL XIX SECOLO PORTRAIT OF BEATRICE

item-52605549=1
item-52605549=5
Portrait of Beatrice Cenci, oil on canvas, 62x49 cm
Ritratto di Beatrice Cenci, olio su tela, cm 62x49
  • 29% up to €50,000.00
  • 26% up to €500,000.00
  • 16% above €500,000.00

Estimate €600 - €1,000
Starting Price €600

Item located in Rome, it

Casa d'aste ARCADIA

Casa d'aste ARCADIA

Rome, Italy526 Followers