Scuola Del Xix Secolo Memento Mori - Jul 07, 2022 | Cambi Casa D'aste In Milano

Scuola del XIX secolo Memento Mori

item-131616269=1
item-131616269=2
item-131616269=3
olio su tavola, W. 156 - H. 22 Cm
  • 35% up to €2,000.00
  • 30% up to €200,000.00
  • 25% above €200,000.00

Estimate €500 - €700
Starting Price €500
5 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Milan, Milano, it

Cambi Casa D'Aste

Cambi Casa D'Aste

Genova, Italy3,436 Followers