Scuola del XIX secolo Memento Mori
olio su tavola, W. 156 - H. 22 Cm
- 35% up to €2,000.00
- 30% up to €200,000.00
- 25% above €200,000.00
Estimate €500 - €700
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milan, Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping