Scuola Napoletana Del Xix Secolo - Sep 19, 2023 | Lucas Milano Srl In Lombardia

Scuola napoletana del XIX secolo

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-161188578=1
item-161188578=2
item-161188578=3
Scuola napoletana del XIX secoloLa tarantella Olio su tela34 x 60,5 cmL'opera è monogrammata GG sulla botte (Giacinto Gigante ?).

Neapolitan school of the 19th centuryThe tarantellaOil on canvas34 x 60,5 cmThe artwork is monogrammed GG on the barrel (Giacinto Gigante ?).
  • 32%

Estimate €800 - €1,200
Starting Price €800

Item located in Milano, Lombardia, it

Lucas Milano SRL

Lucas Milano SRL

Milano, Italy41 Followers