Scuola italiana del XIX secolo Veduta di un borgo con personaggi Olio su cartone 48 x 67 cm
Scuola italiana del XIX secolo
Veduta di un borgo con personaggi
Olio su cartone
48 x 67 cm
Italian school of the 19th century
View of a Village With Characters
Oil on cardboard
48 x 67 cm
Olio su cartone
48 x 67 cm
Oil on cardboard
48 x 67 cm
- 32%
Estimate €800 - €1,200
Item located in Milano, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping