Côté, Bruno - La Colore A Mario Maurio - 1988 Auction

item-175784296=1
item-175784296=2
item-175784296=3
item-175784296=4
Côté, Bruno - La colore a Mario Maurio - 1988
Côté, Bruno (1940-2010)
La colore a Mario Maurio (1988)

Description (FR):
Huile sur isorel signée en bas à droite Bruno Côté, signée, datée et titrée au dos.
Description (EN):
Oil on isorel signed lower right Bruno Côté, signed, dated and titled on the reverse.

Dimension (PO):
40 x 51 cm

Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
16" x 20"
  • 20%

Estimate CA$3,000 - CA$4,000
Starting Price

CA$2,000

Starting Price CA$2,000
5 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Montreal, QC, CA
Offers In-House Shipping

Champagne Auctions

Champagne Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Montreal, Canada2,387 Followers

INTERNATIONAL AND CANADIAN ART

Apr 30, 2024 7:00 PM EDT|
Montreal, QC, CA
View Auction