Côté, Bruno (1940-2010)
La colore a Mario Maurio (1988)
Description (FR):
Huile sur isorel signée en bas à droite Bruno Côté, signée, datée et titrée au dos.
Description (EN):
Oil on isorel signed lower right Bruno Côté, signed, dated and titled on the reverse.
Dimension (PO):
40 x 51 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
16" x 20"
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
40 x 51 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
16" x 20"
- 20%
Côté, Bruno - La colore a Mario Maurio - 1988
Estimate CA$3,000 - CA$4,000
Starting Price
CA$2,000
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping
INTERNATIONAL AND CANADIAN ART
Montreal, QC, CA