Cranston, Toller - Summer came along the morning - 1983
Cranston, Toller (1949-2015)
Summer came along the morning (1983)
Description (FR):
Huile sur isorel signée en bas à droite Toller 83
Description (EN):
Oil on masonite signed and dated on the lower right Toller 83
Dimension (PO):
122 x 122 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
4 x 4 ft
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
122 x 122 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
4 x 4 ft
- 20%
Estimate CA$4,000 - CA$6,000
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping