Langevin, Claude - "Début septembre" - 1981
Langevin, Claude (1942-)
"Début septembre" (1981)
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile signée et datée en bas à gauche Langevin 81, titrée au dos. Étiquette de galerie au dos.
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas signed and dated on lower left Langevin 81, titled on the reverse. Gallery label on the reverse.
Dimension (PO):
35.5 x 46 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
14" x 18"
"Début septembre" (1981)
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
35.5 x 46 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
14" x 18"
- 20%
Estimate CA$400 - CA$600
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping