Horik, Vladimir - "Marais" - 1979
Horik, Vladimir (1939-)
"Marais" (1979)
Description (FR):
Huile sur isorel signée et datée en bas à gauche Vladimir Horik 79, titrée au dos
Description (EN):
Oil on masonite signed and dated on lower left Vladimir Horik 79, titled on the reverse
Dimension (PO):
18 x 25 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
7.5" x 9.5"
"Marais" (1979)
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
18 x 25 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
7.5" x 9.5"
- 20%
Estimate CA$600 - CA$800
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping