Gagnon, René - Paysage hivernal
Gagnon, René (1928-2022)
Paysage hivernal
Description (FR):
Huile sur isorel signée en bas à droite René Gagnon
Description (EN):
Oil on masonite signed on lower right René Gagnon
Dimension (PO):
31 x 41 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
12" x 16"
Paysage hivernal
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
31 x 41 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
12" x 16"
- 20%
Estimate CA$800 - CA$1,200
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping