Théberge, Claude - "La légende du rocher percé" - 1992
Théberge, Claude (1934-2008)
"La légende du rocher percé" (1992)
Description (FR):
Acrylique sur toile signé en bas à droite Théberge, titrée, datée et contre-signée au dos
Description (EN):
Acrylic on canvas signed on lower right Théberge, titled, dated, and counter signed on the reverse
Dimension (PO):
91.5 x 101.5 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
36" x 40"
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
91.5 x 101.5 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
36" x 40"
- 20%
Estimate CA$600 - CA$800
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping