Villeneuve, Arthur - Dessin - Maisons - 1969
Villeneuve, Arthur (1910-1990)
Dessin - Maisons (1969)
Description (FR):
Dessin, encre sur papier signée et datée en bas à droite Arthur Villeneuve 1969
Description (EN):
Drawing, ink on paper signed and dated on lower right Arthur Villeneuve 1969
Dimension (PO):
7.5 x 12.5 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
3" x 5"
Dessin - Maisons (1969)
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
7.5 x 12.5 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
3" x 5"
- 20%
Estimate CA$200 - CA$300
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping