Sapp, Allen (1928-2015)
Hockey au coucher du soleil
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite Allen Sapp
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas signed on lower right Allen Sapp
Dimension (PO):
41 x 51 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
16" x 20"
Hockey au coucher du soleil
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
41 x 51 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
16" x 20"
- 20%
Sapp, Allen - Hockey au coucher du soleil
Estimate CA$1,500 - CA$2,000
Starting Price
CA$1,200
10 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping
INTERNATIONAL AND CANADIAN ART
Montreal, QC, CA
Related Hockey Memorabilia
More Items in Hockey Memorabilia
View MoreRecommended Sports Memorabilia
View MoreTOP