Richard, René - Hauteurs De Baie St Paul - 1960 - Apr 30, 2024 | Champagne Auctions In Qc

Richard, René - Hauteurs de baie St Paul - 1960

item-175784321=1
item-175784321=2
item-175784321=3
item-175784321=4
Richard, René (1895-1982)
Hauteurs de baie St Paul (1960)

Description (FR):
Huile sur toille signée en bas à gauche R. Richard, titrée et datée au dos
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas signed on the lower right, titled and dated on the reverse

Dimension (PO):
33 x 43 cm

Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
13" x 17"
  • 20%

Estimate CA$1,200 - CA$1,600
Starting Price CA$800
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Montreal, QC, ca
Offers In-House Shipping

Champagne Auctions

Champagne Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Montreal, Canada2,388 Followers