Richard, René - Hauteurs de baie St Paul - 1960
Richard, René (1895-1982)
Hauteurs de baie St Paul (1960)
Description (FR):
Huile sur toille signée en bas à gauche R. Richard, titrée et datée au dos
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas signed on the lower right, titled and dated on the reverse
Dimension (PO):
33 x 43 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
13" x 17"
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
33 x 43 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
13" x 17"
- 20%
Estimate CA$1,200 - CA$1,600
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping