Rousseau, Albert - Église et paysage automnal
Rousseau, Albert (1908-1982)
Église et paysage automnal
Description (FR):
Huile sur panneau signée en bas à droite A. Rousseau
Description (EN):
Oil on board signed on the lower right A. Rousseau
Dimension (PO):
19 x 24.5 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
7.5" x 9.5"
Église et paysage automnal
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
19 x 24.5 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
7.5" x 9.5"
- 20%
Estimate CA$400 - CA$600
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping