Rousseau, Albert - Ville
Rousseau, Albert (1908-1982)
Ville
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite A. Rousseau
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas signed on lower right A. Rousseau
Dimension (PO):
61 x 51 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
24" x 20"
Ville
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
61 x 51 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
24" x 20"
- 20%
Rousseau, Albert - Ville
Estimate CA$1,500 - CA$2,000
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping