Tatossian, Armand - Vue sur mer et marina
Tatossian, Armand (1951-2012)
Vue sur mer et marina
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile, signée en bas, à droite, A. Tatossian R.C.A.
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas, signed lower right, A. Tatossian R.C.A.
Dimension (PO):
50 x 60 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
20" x 24"
Vue sur mer et marina
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
50 x 60 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
20" x 24"
- 20%
Estimate CA$1,600 - CA$1,800
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping