Tatossian, Armand - Vue Sur Mer Et Marina - Apr 30, 2024 | Champagne Auctions In Qc

Tatossian, Armand - Vue sur mer et marina

item-175784319=1
item-175784319=2
item-175784319=3
item-175784319=4
Tatossian, Armand (1951-2012)
Vue sur mer et marina

Description (FR):
Huile sur toile, signée en bas, à droite, A. Tatossian R.C.A.
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas, signed lower right, A. Tatossian R.C.A.

Dimension (PO):
50 x 60 cm

Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
20" x 24"
  • 20%

Estimate CA$1,600 - CA$1,800
Starting Price CA$1,400

Item located in Montreal, QC, ca
Offers In-House Shipping

Champagne Auctions

Champagne Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Montreal, Canada2,388 Followers