Arbuckle, Franklin - Maison en campagne
Arbuckle, Franklin (1909-2001)
Maison en campagne
Description (FR):
Huile sur carton entoilé signé en bas à droite Franklin Arbuckle
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas board signed on lower right Franklin Arbukle
Dimension (PO):
31 x 41 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
12" x 16"
Maison en campagne
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
31 x 41 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
12" x 16"
- 20%
Estimate CA$800 - CA$1,000
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping