Brunoni, Serge - Paysage gris
Brunoni, Serge (1938-2020)
Paysage gris
Description (FR):
Huile sur carton signée en bas à droite S. Brunoni
Description (EN):
Oil on cardboard signed on lower right S. Brunoni
Dimension (PO):
29.5 x 39.5 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
11.5" x 15.5"
Paysage gris
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
29.5 x 39.5 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
11.5" x 15.5"
- 20%
Brunoni, Serge - Paysage gris
Estimate CA$600 - CA$800
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping