Tremblay, Jacques - Le Ritz-Carlton
Tremblay, Jacques (1935- )
Le Ritz-Carlton
Description (FR):
Huile sur isorel, signée en bas à droite J. Tremblay
Description (EN):
Oil on masonite, signed on lower right J. Tremblay
Dimension (PO):
50.8 x 61.1 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
20" x 24"
Le Ritz-Carlton
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
50.8 x 61.1 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
20" x 24"
- 20%
Estimate CA$400 - CA$600
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping