Tremblay, Léo-Paul - Paysage hivernal
Tremblay, Léo-Paul (1924-1995)
Paysage hivernal
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile signée en bas à gauche Tremblé
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas signed on lower left Tremblé
Dimension (PO):
51 x 61 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
20" x 24"
Paysage hivernal
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
51 x 61 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
20" x 24"
- 20%
Estimate CA$800 - CA$1,200
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping