Simard, Claude A. - Église au milieux d'un champ - 1977
Simard, Claude A. (1943-2014)
Église au milieux d'un champ (1977)
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile signée et datée en bas à gauche Claude A. Simard 77
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas signed and dated on lower left Claude A. Simard 77
Dimension (PO):
61 x 74 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
24" x 29"
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
61 x 74 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
24" x 29"
- 20%
Estimate CA$2,000 - CA$3,000
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping