Simard, Claude A. - Église Au Milieux D'un Champ - 1977 - Apr 30, 2024 | Champagne Auctions In Qc

Simard, Claude A. - Église au milieux d'un champ - 1977

item-175784306=1
item-175784306=2
item-175784306=3
item-175784306=4
Simard, Claude A. (1943-2014)
Église au milieux d'un champ (1977)

Description (FR):
Huile sur toile signée et datée en bas à gauche Claude A. Simard 77
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas signed and dated on lower left Claude A. Simard 77

Dimension (PO):
61 x 74 cm

Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
24" x 29"
  • 20%

Estimate CA$2,000 - CA$3,000
Starting Price CA$1,000

Item located in Montreal, QC, ca
Offers In-House Shipping

Champagne Auctions

Champagne Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Montreal, Canada2,396 Followers