Litografia a due colori su carta da lucido entro teca, ed. 76/150. 87,00 x 61,50 cm Firmato e numerato al recto in basso. Stampato e pubblicato da Noire Editore, Torino. - Two-color lithograph on tracing paper in display case, ed. 76/150. 34.25 x 24.21 in. Signed and numbered lower recto. Printed and published by Noire Editore, Turin.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
MARIO MERZ 1925-2003 La scala di Fibonacci 1988 - MARIO MERZ 1925-2003 La scala di Fibonacci
Estimate €1,500 - €3,000
Starting Price
€1,000
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, ITOffers In-House Shipping
Modern and Contemporary Art
Torino, Piemonte, IT
Related Art
More Items in Art
View MoreRelated Searches