Côté, Bruno (1940-2010)
"Ïle aux coudres" (1983)
Description (FR):
Huile sur isorel signée et datée en bas à droite Bruno Côté 83, contre signée et titrée au dos
Description (EN):
Oil on masonite signed and dated on lower right Bruno Côté 83, counter signed and titled on the reverse
Dimension (PO):
31 x 36 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
12" x 14"
"Ïle aux coudres" (1983)
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
31 x 36 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
12" x 14"
- 20%
Côté, Bruno - "Ïle aux coudres" - 1983
Estimate CA$2,000 - CA$3,000
Starting Price
CA$1,500
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping
INTERNATIONAL AND CANADIAN ART
Montreal, QC, CA