Bamboccianti-schule Des Spaeten 17.jh. Suedliche Landschaft Mit Ruinen Und Reisenden - Sep 10, 2022 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

BAMBOCCIANTI-SCHULE DES SPAETEN 17.JH. SUEDLICHE LANDSCHAFT MIT RUINEN UND REISENDEN

View More Items in Paintings
2021Richard WilsonSee Sold Price

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-134517776=1
item-134517776=2
item-134517776=3
BAMBOCCIANTI SCHOOL OF THE LATE 17TH CENTURY SOUTHERN LANDSCAPE WITH RUINS AND TRAVELLERS Oil on canvas (relined). 41 x 50,5 cm (F. 55,5 x 65,5 cm). Part. old rest., old retouching. Frame. Provenance: Rhenish private collection. BAMBOCCIANTI-SCHULE DES SPAETEN 17.JH. SUEDLICHE LANDSCHAFT MIT RUINEN UND REISENDEN OEl auf Leinwand (doubl.). 41 x 50,5 cm (R. 55,5 x 65,5 cm). Part. altrest., Altretuschen. Rahmen. Provenienz: Rheinische Privatsammlung.
  • 33%

Estimate €150 - €300
Starting Price €150

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,321 Followers