Max Albert Carlier (1872 - 1938) Bouquet Huile sur
Max Albert Carlier (1872 - 1938)
Bouquet
Huile sur toile. Signé en haut à droite
64 x 100 cm (restauration)
Bouquet
64 x 100 cm (restauration)
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €500 - €800
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping