LORJOU - NATURE MORTE AU BOUQUET
Bernard Lorjou Sale History
View Price Results for Bernard LorjouRecommended Items
Bernard LORJOU (1908-1986)Nature morte au bouquetHuile sur toile. Signé en bas à droite73 x 54 cm
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €2,000 - €3,000
Item located in Antibes, Alpes Maritimes, frSee Policy for Shipping