PITTORE DEL XVIII SECOLO A PAIR OF FEMALE PORTRAIT |
A pair of Female Portraits oil on canvas 68x58 cm
Coppia di Ritratti Femminili olio su tela cm 68x58
- 29% up to €50,000.00
- 26% up to €500,000.00
- 16% above €500,000.00
Estimate €500 - €800
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping