Alfred GODCHAUX (1835-1895) Paysage de montagnes Huile
Alfred Godchaux Sale History
View Price Results for Alfred GodchauxRecommended Items
Alfred GODCHAUX (1835-1895)
Paysage de montagnes
Huile sur toile. Signé en bas à gauche.
73,5 x 117 cm (Restaurations et accidents)
Paysage de montagnes
- 28% up to €500,000.00
- 28% above €500,000.00
Estimate €700 - €1,000
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping