Pichet, Roland (1936- ) Paysage de nuit en hiver
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Huile sur toile, signée et datée en bas à droite Pichet 80
Oil on canvas, signed and dated on lower right Pichet 80
12” x 36”; 30.48 x 91.44 cm
12” x 36”; 30.48 x 91.44 cm
- 20%
Estimate $150 - $250
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping