Lemieux, Yvon (1949- ) Rang St-Ours
View More Items in PaintingsMore Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Huile sur isorel, signée en bas à droite Yvon Lemieux
Oil on hardboard, signed on lower right Yvon Lemieux
20” x 24”; 50.8 x 60.96 cm
20” x 24”; 50.8 x 60.96 cm
- 20%
Estimate $200 - $300
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping