MOVALLI, Charles (1945-2016)
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Description Français:
MOVALLI, Charles (1945-2016)
Sans titre - Paysage
Huile sur carton toile
Signée en bas à droite: Movalli
Provenance:
Collection de M. D.N, Montréal
41x51cm - 16x20"
English Description:
MOVALLI, Charles (1945-2016)
Untitled - Landscape
Oil on canvas board
Signed on the lower right: Movalli
Provenance:
Collection of Mr. D.N, Montréal
41x51cm - 16x20"
MOVALLI, Charles (1945-2016)
Sans titre - Paysage
Huile sur carton toile
Provenance:
41x51cm - 16x20"
English Description:
MOVALLI, Charles (1945-2016)
Untitled - Landscape
Oil on canvas board
Provenance:
41x51cm - 16x20"
- 25%
MOVALLI, Charles (1945-2016)
Estimate CA$500 - CA$700
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping