DE LA CORBIÈRE, Roger (1893-1974)
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Description Français:
"Bretagne, St Jacut de la Mer (Côtes de N.)"
Huile sur toile
Signée en bas à gauche: R. de la Corbière
Titrée au dos
54x74cm - 21,25x29"
English Description:
Oil on canvas
Signed on the lower left: R. de la Corbière
Titled on the reverse
54x74cm - 21,25x29"
Huile sur toile
Titrée au dos
54x74cm - 21,25x29"
English Description:
Oil on canvas
Titled on the reverse
54x74cm - 21,25x29"
- 25%
Estimate CA$300 - CA$400
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping