De La Corbière, Roger - Coucher de soleil au bord de la
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
De La Corbière, Roger (1893-1974)
Coucher de soleil au bord de la mer
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile, signée en bas à gauche R. De La Corbière
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas, signed on lower left R. De La Corbière
Dimension (PO):
18" x 21 1/2"
Dimension (CM):
45.72 x 54.61 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
18" x 21 1/2"
Dimension (CM):
45.72 x 54.61 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
- 25%
Estimate CA$150 - CA$250
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, caOffers In-House Shipping