Wesselow, Eric (1911-1998) Paysage (1958)
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Huile sur toile cartonnée, signée et datée en bas à droite Wesselow 1958
Oil on canvas panel, signed and dated on lower right Wesselow 1958
20” x 14”; 50.80 x 35.56 cm
20” x 14”; 50.80 x 35.56 cm
- 20%
Estimate $100 - $200
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping