Lord, Bruno - Paysage De Ste-sophie - 1977 - Mar 17, 2020 | Champagne Auctions In Canada

Lord, Bruno - Paysage de Ste-Sophie - 1977

item-82167692=1
item-82167692=2
item-82167692=3
item-82167692=4
Lord, Bruno (1939-)
Paysage de Ste-Sophie (1977)

Description (FR):
Huile sur toile, signée et datée en bas à gauche B. Lord 77
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas, signed and dated on lower left B. Lord 77

Dimension (PO/cm):
16" x 20" / 40.64 x 50.80 cm
Rapport de condition: Rapport de condition : Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée.
Condition report: Condition Report : Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.
  • 20%

Estimate CA$150 - CA$250
Starting Price CA$100

Item located in Montreal, ca

Champagne Auctions

Champagne Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Montreal, Canada2,391 Followers