Lord, Bruno - Paysage de Ste-Sophie - 1977
Lord, Bruno (1939-)
Paysage de Ste-Sophie (1977)
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile, signée et datée en bas à gauche B. Lord 77
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas, signed and dated on lower left B. Lord 77
Dimension (PO/cm):
16" x 20" / 40.64 x 50.80 cm
Paysage de Ste-Sophie (1977)
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO/cm):
16" x 20" / 40.64 x 50.80 cm
Rapport de condition: Rapport de condition : Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée.
Condition report: Condition Report : Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.
- 20%
Estimate CA$150 - CA$250
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping