Lord, Bruno - Paysage hivernal
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Lord, Bruno (1939- )
Paysage hivernal
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite Bruno Lord
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas, signed on lower right Bruno Lord
Dimension (PO/cm):
16" x 20" / 40.64 x 50.80 cm
Paysage hivernal
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO/cm):
16" x 20" / 40.64 x 50.80 cm
Rapport de condition: Rapport de condition : Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée.
Condition report: Condition Report : Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.
- 20%
Estimate CA$200 - CA$400
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping