Labelle, Fernand - Paysage de printemps - 1991
Labelle, Fernand (1934-2012)
Paysage de printemps (1991)
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile, signée et datée en bas à droite Labelle 91
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas, signed and dated on lower right Labelle 91
Dimension (PO):
16" x 20"
Dimension (CM):
40.6 x 50.8 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.
Paysage de printemps (1991)
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
16" x 20"
Dimension (CM):
40.6 x 50.8 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
- 25%
Estimate CA$50 - CA$100
Item located in Montreal, caOffers In-House Shipping