Duhamel, Pierre - Bonne chance - 2007
Duhamel, Pierre (1946-)
Bonne chance (2007)
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile, titrée et datée au dos, certificat d'authenticité, signée en bas droite Duhamel I.A.F.
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas, titled and dated on the back, certificate of authenticity, signed on lower right Duhamel I.A.F.
Dimension (PO):
6" x 36"
Dimension (CM):
15.2 x 91.4 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.
Bonne chance (2007)
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
6" x 36"
Dimension (CM):
15.2 x 91.4 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
- 25%
Estimate CA$25 - CA$50
Item located in Montreal, caOffers In-House Shipping