Hendra Gunawan (indonesia 1918-1983), Zwei Frauen Im - Aug 13, 2016 | Auktionshaus Schwab In Germany

Hendra Gunawan (Indonesia 1918-1983), Zwei Frauen im

item-46679722=1
item-46679722=2
item-46679722=3
Hendra Gunawan (Indonesia 1918-1983), Zwei Frauen im Gespräch / Two Talking Women, 1973
Technik: Aquarell/Papier, ungerahmt,
Maße: 49,5 x 62 cm,
Signatur: links unten signiert und datiert 'Hendra 73',
Zustand: Blatt war gerollt,
Ausbildung von Hendra Gunawan: Schüler von Wahdi Sumanta
+
Technique: watercolor, unframed,
Dimensions: 49.5 x 62 cm,
Signature: lower left signed and dated 'Hendra 73',
Condition: paper was rolled up,
Education of Hendra Gunawan: trained under Wahdi Sumanta
  • 23%

Estimate €900 - €1,800
Starting Price €900
5 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Mannheim, de

Auktionshaus Schwab

Auktionshaus Schwab

Mannheim, Germany403 Followers