AERT VAN DER NEER (SCHULE) DORF MIT FLUSSLANDSCHAFT BEI MONDSCHEIN
Aert Van Der Neer Sale History
View Price Results for Aert Van Der NeerRecommended Items
AERT VAN DER NEER (SCHOOL) 1603 Gorinchem - 1677 Amsterdam VILLAGE WITH RIVER LANDSCAPE BY MOONLIGHT Oil on oak wood panel. 24,5 cm x 22 cm. Verso: A seal. Part. min. restored, damaged. AERT VAN DER NEER (SCHULE) 1603 Gorinchem - 1677 Amsterdam DORF MIT FLUSSLANDSCHAFT BEI MONDSCHEIN OEl auf Eichenholztafel. 24,5 cm x 22 cm. Verso: Ein Siegel. Part. min. rest., besch.
- 33%
Estimate €500 - €1,000
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping