AERT VAN DER NEER 1603 Gorinchem - 1677 Amsterdam
Aert Van Der Neer Sale History
View Price Results for Aert Van Der NeerRecommended Items
AERT VAN DER NEER 1603 Gorinchem - 1677 Amsterdam (Umkreis/Nachfolge) MONDSCHEINLANDSCHAFT MIT WINDMÜHLE Öl auf Karton. 59 cm x 79,5 cm. Part. retusch., Karton leicht gebogen. Rahmen. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Niedersachsen.
- 30%
Estimate €400 - €440
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping