Barend Van Der Meer (oder Werkstatt/schule) Fruechtestillleben Mit Falter - Sep 10, 2022 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

BAREND VAN DER MEER (ODER WERKSTATT/SCHULE) FRUECHTESTILLLEBEN MIT FALTER

View More Items in Paintings

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-134517845=1
item-134517845=2
item-134517845=3
WORKSHOP OR SCHOOL OF BAREND VAN DER MEER 1659 Haarlem - 1700 Ibid STILL LIFE OF FRUITS WITH A BUTTERFLY Oil on canvas (old relined). 74,5 x 64 cm (F. 97,5 x 88 cm). Part. min. paint losses, slightly old rest. Frame. Provenance: South German private collection. BAREND VAN DER MEER (ODER WERKSTATT/SCHULE) 1659 Haarlem - 1700 Ebenda FRUECHTESTILLLEBEN MIT FALTER OEl auf Leinwand (altdoubl.). 74,5 x 64 cm (R. 97,5 x 88 cm). Part. min. Farbverluste, leicht altrest. Rahmen. Provenienz: Sueddeutsche Privatsammlung.
  • 33%

Estimate €1,000 - €2,000
Starting Price €1,000
5 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,322 Followers